Grunddurchgang 2017/18:

28.10.17          ESC RegYou Steindorf vs. EC LiWodruck Spittal

04.11.17          ESC RegYou Steindorf vs. Oilers Salzburg

08.11.17          Völkermarkt vs. ESC RegYou Steindorf

11.11.17          Huben vs. ESC RegYou Steindorf

18.11.17          ESC RegYou Steindorf vs. Althofen

25.11.17          Velden vs. ESC RegYou Steindorf

02.12.17          Toblach vs. ESC RegYou Steindorf

07.12.17          EC LiwoDruck Spittal vs. ESC RegYou Steindorf

09.12.17           ESC RegYou Steindorf vs. Völkermarkt

16.12.17          Oilers Salzburg vs. ESC RegYou Steindorf

23.12.17          ESC RegYou Steindorf vs. Huben

26.12.17          Althofen vs.ESC RegYou Steindorf

30.12.17          ESC RegYou Steindorf vs. Velden

03.01.18          ESC RegYou Steindorf vs. Toblach

 

Zwischenrunde:

06.01.18 bis 06.02.18


Termine Play-off:

09.02.18 bis 17.03.18

 


Grunddurchgang 2016/17:

29.10.16          ESC RegYou Steindorf vs. Oilers Salzburg / präsentiert von Power Point Therapy 6:5 n.v.

05.11.16          ESC RegYou Steindorf vs. Ice Bear Toblach / präsentiert von FA. PIPLAN 5:1

11.11.16          VSV vs. ESC RegYou Steindorf 6:7 n.v.

12.11.16          Althofen vs. ESC RegYou Steindorf 3:1

26.11.16          ESC RegYou Steindorf vs. Völkermarkt 5:2

03.12.16          Velden vs. ESC RegYou Steindorf 4:9

10.12.16          Huben vs. ESC RegYou Steindorf 1:5

17.12.16          ESC RegYou Steindorf vs. EC LiwoDruck Spittal 8:4 / präsentiert von Samariterbund Kärnten

26.12.16          Ice Bear Toblach vs. ESC RegYou Steindorf 3:2

30.12.16          ESC RegYou Steindorf vs. Althofen 7:2

14.01.17          Völkermarkt vs. ESC RegYou Steindorf 5:18

21.01.17          ESC RegYou Steindorf vs. Velden 13:4

24.01.17          ESC RegYou Steindorf vs. VSV 9:4/ präsentiert von FA. ZÖTTL

28.01.17          Oilers Salzburg vs. ESC RegYou Steindorf 4:5

04.02.17          ESC RegYou Steindorf vs. Huben 8:5 / präsentiert von FA. KÖRPERKULT

11.02.17         EC LiwoDruck Spittal vs ESC RegYou Steindorf 6:3


Termine Play-off:


16.02.17          ESC RegYou Steindorf vs. Huben 7:3

18.02.17          Huben vs. ESC RegYou Steindorf 8:9

21.02.17          ESC RegYou Steindorf vs. Huben 5:4

24.02.17          ESC RegYou Steindorf vs. EC VSV / präsentiert von FA. Piplan

 

27.02.17          EC VSV vs. ESC RegYou Steindorf 2:3

 


FINALE

 

04.03.17          ESC RegYou Steindorf vs. 1. EHC Althofen

 

08.03.17          1. EHC Althofen vs. ESC RegYou Steindorf

 

11.03.17          ESC RegYou Steindorf vs. 1. EHC Althofen

 

(falls nötig 15.03. und 18.03.2017)